Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 26 02 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians PilgrimBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGenesis FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy FCWallington Wanderers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians CamberwellConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCActive 8 United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsRusthall FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BAGSGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSouth London Kings Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le InterCrystal Palace FC (Women) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Tempo Youth FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesShelton Athletic Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Forestdale FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mighty Royales FCCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsWarlingham Colts Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings BravesWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
LsportsC FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood LionsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBroomwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southbridge United FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le InterLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Balham EaglesWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsRusthall FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
The Warren FCFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterHamsey Rangers Vipers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
LsportsC FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Melwood FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Moonshot FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Storm LightningWesterham Lions[ Details ]
The Warren FCMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Charlwood Village Junior BluesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBalham Colts[ Details ]
Santley United FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCAFC Croydon Athletic Colts[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCShirley Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsKeston FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOrpington Rovers Withdrawn[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersWesterham FC[ Details ]
Glebe Pumas WithdrawnCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020