Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 01 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Solis[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTecnica Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
FC Tempo Youth FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers BluesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Avon - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Bucks - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Cumbria - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dorset - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Essex - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Norfolk - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsTecnica Football Academy FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic YouthWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
FC Tempo Youth FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Genesis FCTooting & Mitcham Youth FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Melwood FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersCrystal Palace FC (Women) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts HawksBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Tempo Youth FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromleians United[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le InterLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Balham EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBalham Colts[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Glebe PumasCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers VipersConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCFC Jean Te Le Inter[ Details ]
Storm LightningOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTotal Football Development Centre Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians Bevan WithdrawnSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent WarriorsBalham Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Bromleians BluesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueMelwood FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksAFC Croydon Athletic Colts[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Solis[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
FC Predators PumasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCShirley Town Red[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOrpington Rovers Withdrawn[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe Pumas WithdrawnBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 08 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020