Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 27 11 2016

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United EaglesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseySeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWallington Wanderers Blues[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsTecnica Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersMelwood FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCFC Jean Te Le Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy FCWarlingham Colts Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mighty Royales FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Future FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le InterMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy SpartansSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers VipersFC Jean Te Le Inter[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians Bevan WithdrawnHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthTooting & Mitcham Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Melwood FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic ColtsWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Norwood FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators PumasOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Keston FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe Pumas WithdrawnCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 27 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020