Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 20 11 2016

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatRusthall FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Avon - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BAGSWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Cumbria - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dorset - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasMoonshot FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Essex - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Norfolk - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood Youth FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum TROPHY Group A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTecnica Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians ForbesMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic YouthWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersForestdale FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBalham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tatsfield Rovers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Future FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCFC Jean Te Le Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Tempo Youth FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBalham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre WithdrawnLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mighty Royales FCOld Wilsonians Bevan Withdrawn[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCharlwood Village Junior Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCAFC Croydon Athletic Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators PumasCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueShirley Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCGlebe Pumas Withdrawn[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 20 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020