Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 09 10 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 10 09 2017 >>
 
U13 - Essex (Blue) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A F C Hornchurch Black Thurrock Blue[ Details ]
Brentwood Town BlueConcord Rangers Blue[ Details ]
Waltham Forest AFC BlueEast Thurrock United Blue[ Details ]
 
U13 - Suffolk (Green) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haverhill Rovers GreenChelmsford City Green[ Details ]
Woodbridge Town GreenAFC Sudbury Green[ Details ]
 
U13 - Herts (Brown) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Redbridge BrownRomford Brown[ Details ]
Stotfold BrownPotters Bar Town Brown[ Details ]
 
U14 - Essex (Blue) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cambridge City BlueWhitton United Blue[ Details ]
 
U14 - Herts (Brown) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Biggleswade Town BrownGodmanchester Brown[ Details ]
 
U14 - Suffolk (Green) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Felixstowe & Walton GreenAFC Sudbury Green[ Details ]
Haverhill Rovers GreenBury Town Green[ Details ]
Newmarket Town GreenStowmarket Town Green[ Details ]
 
U14 - London (Black) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ryan Black Barking Black [ Details ]
 
U16 - Essex (Blue) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Thurrock United BlueBrentwood Town Blue[ Details ]
Gt Wakering Rovers BlueA F C Hornchurch Blue[ Details ]
Heybridge Swifts BlueHullbridge Sports Blue[ Details ]
Tilbury blueThurrock Blue[ Details ]
 
U16 - Herts (Brown) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Dunstable BrownBiggleswade Town Brown[ Details ]
Waltham Abbey BrownBarton Rovers Brown[ Details ]
 
U16 - Suffolk (Green) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Sudbury GreenWitham Town Green[ Details ]
Cambridge City GreenHaverhill Rovers Green[ Details ]
Grays Athletic GreenMaldon & Tiptree Green[ Details ]
 
U16 - London (Black) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barking Black Waltham Forest AFC Black [ Details ]
Norsemen Black Ilford Black [ Details ]
Redbridge Black Chelmsford City Black [ Details ]
 
U17 - Essex (Blue) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheshunt BlueChelmsford City Blue[ Details ]
Maldon & Tiptree BlueRyan Blue[ Details ]
Tower Hamlets FC BlueBarkingside Blue[ Details ]
 
U18 - Essex (Blue) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island BlueTilbury Blue[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports BlueGt Wakering Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Redbridge BlueThurrock Blue[ Details ]
 
U18 - Herts (Brown) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hitchin Town BrownBroxbourne Borough Brown[ Details ]
 
U18 - Suffolk (Green) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chelmsford City GreenHeybridge Swifts Green[ Details ]
Needham Market GreenMaldon & Tiptree Green[ Details ]
Witham Town GreenBraintree Town Green[ Details ]
Woodbridge Town GreenBury Town Green[ Details ]
 
U18 - London (Black) - Sunday 09 10 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Brentwood Town Black Barking Black [ Details ]
Broxbourne Borough Black Redbridge Black [ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill Black Potters Bar Town Black [ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/an/aBishops Stortford U16 Black Evergreen/Herion[ Details ]
n/an/aHoddesdon Town Whites Bishops Stortford U14 Brown[ Details ]
2:30pmCreasey ParkAFC Dunstable U18 BrownBarton Rovers Youth U17[ Details ]
1:30pmGrange Paddocks Swimming Pool Bishops Stortford U16 Black Herons Youth [ Details ]
n/an/aConey Hall fcRyan U13 Brown[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 10 09 2017 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017