Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 09 2016

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Avon - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Bucks - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians McAlisterActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Cumbria - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTecnica Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Dorset - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Norfolk - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wallington Wanderers YellowsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Avon - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Cumbria - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dorset - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Essex - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Norfolk - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsShelton Athletic Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGenesis FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
FC Tempo Youth FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Glebe LionsRusthall FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings BravesFuture FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy SpartansCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
The Warren FCHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth EaglesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers VipersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Storm LightningFC Jean Te Le Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTotal Football Development Centre Withdrawn[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Melwood FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mighty Royales FCHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Storm LightningOld Wilsonians Bevan Withdrawn[ Details ]
The Warren FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsCharlwood Village Junior Blues[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
FC Predators FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Balham ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedAFC Croydon Athletic Colts[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Balham EaglesFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteShirley Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCKeston FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCOrpington Rovers Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 25 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020