Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 05 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley FledglingsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Corinthians - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior CubsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Celtic - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren LionsGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Westerham TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Moonshot FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersChipstead Kent Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians BluesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Melwood FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSantley United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Croydon Cobras FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsShirley Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksKeston FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 08 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
The Warren FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019