Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 01 05 2016

 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Bromley FledglingsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Corinthians - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Celtic - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsGenesis FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Moonshot FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGenesis FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters VisageBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteChipstead Green[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AZURE - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BEIGE - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - DAMSON - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - EMERALD - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FC Predators FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wandle Wanderers FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Balgowan FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueMelwood FC[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
South Park Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
Storm LightningFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 01 05 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCPurley Panthers U18[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018