Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 24 04 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead Green[ Details ]
Bromley RooksRusthall FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Corinthians - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Cubs[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Celtic - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Genesis FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteMoonshot FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Genesis FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren PumasGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AZURE - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BEIGE - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOakwood FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - DAMSON - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - EMERALD - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
Westerham PumasDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
The Warren FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsMelwood FC[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksFC Predators FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBalham Colts[ Details ]
Melwood FCChipstead White[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedNorwood FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
FC Predators PumasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesShirley Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCKeston FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Keston FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic TigersOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSouth Park Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 24 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Rootz -FC U18[ Details ]
Glebe FCPurley Panthers U18[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Glebe FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18Eynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
The Warren FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018