Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 10 04 2016

 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Rusthall FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksRusthall FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Solidrock FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Corinthians - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Cubs[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Celtic - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromleians United[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sporting Juniors FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AZURE - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BEIGE - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - DAMSON - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Genesis FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - EMERALD - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy Bromley Solis[ Details ]
Storm LightningHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
The Warren FCFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCChipstead Kent Warriors[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksOxted & District FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsChipstead White[ Details ]
Balham EaglesEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteBalham Colts[ Details ]
Melwood FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSantley United FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Caribb FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Keston FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsBromleians FC[ Details ]
South Park Youth FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Storm LightningOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 10 04 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCRootz -FC U18[ Details ]
Bromleians FCPurley Panthers U18[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Ex Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Glebe FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Bromleians FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18Balham FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018