Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 20 03 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatRusthall FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Solidrock FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Oakwood FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesLewisham Tigers Gold[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 20 03 2016
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood LionsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCFC Jean Te Le Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 20 03 2016
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
South London Kings FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysRusthall FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AZURE - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BEIGE - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - DAMSON - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe PumasGenesis FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - EMERALD - Sunday 20 03 2016
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy Coney Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
Storm LightningThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC WaspsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
Bromley RavensHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Clapham Rangers ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Clapham Rangers ColtsChipstead Kent Warriors[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
FC Predators FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSantley United FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesNorwood FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town RedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCShirley Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksStorm Lightning[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Keston FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBalham FC[ Details ]
South Park Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 20 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesGlebe FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers Colts U18Eynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18The Warren FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018