Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 13 03 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley FledglingsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Solis[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers GoldThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters QuartzJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisMoonshot FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AZURE - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BEIGE - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - DAMSON - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - EMERALD - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC WaspsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Godstone Youth FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBalham FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Moonshot FCTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent WarriorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Bromleians BluesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesChipstead White[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors DevilsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Norwood FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Developement - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCShirley Town Red[ Details ]
FC Predators PumasBalham Colts[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCShirley Town White[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCKeston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
South Park Youth FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 13 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCPurley Panthers Colts U18[ Details ]
Bromleians FCRootz -FC U18[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCPurley Panthers U18[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Glebe FCEynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Keston FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers Colts U18Balham FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18Bromleians FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018