Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 06 03 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers GoldBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteChipstead Green[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCFC Jean Te Le Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tatsfield Rovers FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tonbridge Junior CowboysJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesRusthall FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
The Warren TigersFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy Hamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm LightningWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren FCSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOxted & District FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Storm LightningThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Genesis FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsMelwood FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Bromley RooksChipstead White[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Santley United FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors DevilsCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueBalham Colts[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteShirley Town Red[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksKeston FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCEynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Bromleians FC[ Details ]
Keston FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18The Warren FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCRootz -FC U18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018