Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 06 03 2016

 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers GoldBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteChipstead Green[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCFC Jean Te Le Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tatsfield Rovers FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tonbridge Junior CowboysJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesRusthall FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
The Warren TigersFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy Hamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm LightningWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren FCSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOxted & District FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Storm LightningThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Genesis FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsMelwood FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Bromley RooksChipstead White[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Santley United FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors DevilsCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Caribb FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueBalham Colts[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteShirley Town Red[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksKeston FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 06 03 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCEynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Bromleians FC[ Details ]
Keston FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18The Warren FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCRootz -FC U18[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018