Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 28 02 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersLewisham Tigers Gold[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham SapphiresSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wickham Wanderers TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le EaglesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBalham Colts[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Solidrock FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasFC Jean Te Le Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm LightningThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Glebe PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Melwood FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
The Warren FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksChipstead Kent Warriors[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Genesis FCRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueBalham Colts[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasMelwood FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteNorwood FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Developement - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Storm LightningKeston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCSouth Park Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersStorm Lightning[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 28 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCEynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesPurley Panthers U18[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresGlebe FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Chipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Ex Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18Westerham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018