Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 21 02 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Solidrock FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Solidrock FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteLewisham Tigers Gold[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Westerham TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters VisageWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WizardsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
The Warren TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy Beckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsGenesis FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCChipstead White[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Croydon Cobras FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians United[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Melwood FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic TigersPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresBromleians FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Rootz -FC U18[ Details ]
The Warren FCPurley Panthers Colts U18[ Details ]
Westerham FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
Autumn 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018