Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 10 01 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley FledglingsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensRusthall FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Celtic - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BEIGE - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Solidrock FCLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - DAMSON - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - EMERALD - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham LionsWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Grinstead Football Academy FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Total Football Development Centre FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WolvesNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Developement - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSantley United FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 10 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019