Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 13 12 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksChipstead Green[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsGenesis FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Solidrock FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - BLUE - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - GREEN - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - ORANGE - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - YELLOW - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AMBER - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BLUE - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CYAN - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WizardsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - YELLOW - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBromley Solis[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Melwood LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AMBER - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BLUE - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - ORANGE - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Genesis FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - YELLOW - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy Selsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Storm LightningWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBalham FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Melwood FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors PanthersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent WarriorsGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors FCEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wickham Wanderers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCSouth Park Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 13 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresRootz -FC U18[ Details ]
Glebe FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Keston FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
The Warren FCEynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018