Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 06 12 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsSolidrock FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Rusthall FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersGenesis FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Genesis FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - ORANGE - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - YELLOW - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le EaglesStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromleians FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors PanthersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonStorm Lightning[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Genesis FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians United[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
FC Predators FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueShirley Town White[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksKeston FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tulse Hill RoyalsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 06 12 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesPurley Panthers Colts U18[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresWesterham FC[ Details ]
Keston FCRootz -FC U18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019