Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 22 11 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenBromley Ravens[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenGenesis FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren JaguarsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromley RooksRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead WhiteEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WolvesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Predators PumasOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedShirley Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Keston FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsSouth Park Youth FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues HurricanesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresKeston FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Glebe FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Chipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019