Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 11 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Green[ Details ]
Solidrock FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
West Wickham FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Oakwood FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Solidrock FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Genesis FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Moonshot FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - BLUE - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsOakwood FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - GREEN - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - ORANGE - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - YELLOW - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AMBER - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteChipstead Green[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BLUE - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CYAN - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham FCFC Jean Te Le Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - YELLOW - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AMBER - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BLUE - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CYAN - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - ORANGE - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - YELLOW - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumGenesis FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Solidrock FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FC Predators FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonWesterham Lions[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersBalham Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Westerham FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedBalham Colts[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningKeston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Tulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 15 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Glebe FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers Colts U18Ex Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Westerham FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018