Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 11 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensOakwood FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsGenesis FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters VisageJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - BLUE - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Bromleians FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - GREEN - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AMBER - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BLUE - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CYAN - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Genesis FCBromleians United[ Details ]
LsportsC FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le EaglesTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - ORANGE - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy Orpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Oakwood FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
LsportsC WaspsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le EaglesDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Total Football Development Centre FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Predators FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Westerham LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
FC Predators FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
The Warren PumasCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCChipstead White[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Santley United FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Keston FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FC Bromleians FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsSouth Park Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 08 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
The Warren FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018