Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 01 11 2015

 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksRusthall FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Oakwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Solidrock FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Genesis FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Moonshot FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters QuartzBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - BLUE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - GREEN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AMBER - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BLUE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CYAN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren TigersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - YELLOW - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
LsportsC FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Moonshot FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BLUE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CYAN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC WaspsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
Solidrock FCSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Storm LightningWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCKeston FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018