Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 18 10 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - YELLOW - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren LionsDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BLUE - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts WarriorsWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy South London Kings FC[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsBalham Colts[ Details ]
Genesis FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Melwood FCClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromleians United[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Andrews Youth Club FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksNorwood FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators PumasShirley Town Red[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteBalham Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
The Warren FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSouth Park Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Otford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 18 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesEynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Keston FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers Colts U18The Warren FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18Purley Panthers U18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
SCI 2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018