Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 10 2015

 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Green[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
The Warren TigersChipstead Green[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Glebe TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
The Warren PumasWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCReddo FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le EaglesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
LsportsC FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tulse Hill FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AMBER - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CYAN - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - YELLOW - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Godstone Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasGenesis FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteRusthall FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le EaglesHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Solidrock FCIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
Storm LightningSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Westerham LionsStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Melwood FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FC Predators FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
The Warren PumasCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCaribb FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FC South Park Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 04 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Eynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18Keston FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCPurley Panthers Colts U18[ Details ]
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018