Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 27 09 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensChipstead Green[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters VisageTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - BLUE - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - GREEN - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - ORANGE - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - YELLOW - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AMBER - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BLUE - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CYAN - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - YELLOW - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AMBER - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BLUE - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CYAN - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
LsportsC WaspsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysOakwood FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - ORANGE - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - YELLOW - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy Westerham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksStorm Lightning[ Details ]
The Warren FCFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
FC Predators FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Melwood FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Storm LightningSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCChipstead Kent Warriors[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthChipstead White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Norwood FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
FC Predators PumasShirley Town White[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksStorm Lightning[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCKeston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Santley United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Bromleians FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 27 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Glebe FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers Colts U18Rootz -FC U18[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Keston FC[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

1:00pmPeckham Rye ParkSouthwark Allstars Under 12 RedsLewisham[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
iPhone EE October 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018