Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 20 09 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromleians FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Green[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersChipstead Green[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - BLUE - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - GREEN - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - ORANGE - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - YELLOW - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AMBER - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BLUE - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
LsportsC FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CYAN - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - YELLOW - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AMBER - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BLUE - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CYAN - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - ORANGE - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Genesis FCHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Solidrock FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - YELLOW - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Storm LightningThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Predators FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersMelwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
The Warren FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesGenesis FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBalham Colts[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Melwood FCRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
The Warren PumasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteMelwood FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Caribb FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Storm LightningJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FC Ex Blues FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
South Park Youth FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 20 09 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresEynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Keston FCPurley Panthers Colts U18[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Balham FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18Glebe FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018