Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 26 04 2015

 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors PanthersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsBromley FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers JetsWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCJunior Elite Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthChipstead Kent Warriors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Genesis FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barnet Wood FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians AthleticJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts UnitedActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersRaw Skills Galaxy[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood LionsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedSantley United FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Raw Skills RangersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Sporting Santos Juniors FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Old Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Raw Skills CorinthiansThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior BluesPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsKeston FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCRootz -FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - U21/18A - Sunday 26 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth DynamosAFC Sparta FC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham YouthWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020