Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 19 04 2015

 
Under 7 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy CubsWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Solidrock FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barnet Wood FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham PumasChipstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters QuartzGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGenesis White Stripe[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
The Warren FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersDutch Football Academy Cubs[ Details ]
Westerham TigersGenesis Blue Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC TimebridgeSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Development - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueChipstead Green[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
LsportsC FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWickham Wanderers Athletic[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Solidrock FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWalG Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Red Spring - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Orange Spring - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Yellow Spring - Sunday 19 04 2015
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Green Spring - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
LsportsC WaspsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Blue Spring - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brown Spring - Sunday 19 04 2015
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Purple Spring - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Genesis FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Indigo Spring - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Development - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteDutch Football Academy Cubs[ Details ]
The Warren FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
Moonshot FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
FC Predators FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers JetsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Storm LightningActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCJunior Elite Youth[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTonbridge Angels City[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent WarriorsSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barnet Wood FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWarlingham Colts United[ Details ]
The Warren PumasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCRaw Skills Galaxy[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langley Hawks FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Norwood FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe PumasChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Westerham FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteMelwood Lions[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
The Warren FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCKeston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCOld Coulsdon Colts Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RavensGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Norwood FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Town Juniors FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCRaw Skills Corinthians[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTonbridge Junior Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCRootz -FC FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Glebe FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - U21/18A - Sunday 19 04 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Sparta FCSouth East Elite FC[ Details ]
AFC Sparta FCSouth East Elite FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town FCWesterham Youth[ Details ]
South Bank Youth DynamosBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth DynamosBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
 
2020 June 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020