Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 02 11 2014

 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Chipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCDutch Football Academy Cubs[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy CubsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Genesis Blue StripesWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Genesis White StripeSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters QuartzSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Red Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Orange Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Yellow Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Green Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
West Wickham FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Blue Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Development - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Red Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Orange Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
LsportsC WaspsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Yellow Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasMelwood FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Green Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Blue Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brown Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Westerham PumasThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Purple Autumn - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy CubsGenesis FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Storm LightningBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Development - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Genesis FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCChipstead Kent Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Predators FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBarnet Wood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthWarlingham Colts United[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Grinstead Football Academy FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
Raw Skills GalaxyGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Keston FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tulse Hill RoyalsOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
Storm LightningWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eynsford Juniors FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 02 11 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020