Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 19 10 2014

 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Chipstead FCWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy CubsTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCDutch Football Academy Cubs[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
Chipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters VisageWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Westerham TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Red Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Orange Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Yellow Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Green Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Blue Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Development - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Red Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Orange Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Yellow Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Green Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Blue Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brown Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Purple Autumn - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Development - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
LsportsC FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Genesis FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers JetsJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite ColtsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels CityGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent WarriorsBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
Melwood FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barnet Wood FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsWarlingham Colts United[ Details ]
The Warren PumasDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCRaw Skills Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCTooting & Mitcham Youth FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromley FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCSporting Santos Juniors FC[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersOld Coulsdon Colts Flyers[ Details ]
Santley United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
The Warren FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Rovers FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Chipstead FCSutton United Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCRootz -FC FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Coulsdon Town Juniors FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Raw Skills CorinthiansFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Purley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Rootz -FC FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - U21/18A - Sunday 19 10 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Sparta FCSouth Bank Youth Dynamos[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Westerham YouthWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020