Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 11 05 2014

Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians United[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWalG Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
The Warren FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ladder - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensRusthall FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersNorwood FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningDutch Football Academy Cubs[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tulse Hill YellowDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Inter-Group Challenge - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PanthersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WarriorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBalgowan FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge D - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge E - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers JetsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Storm LightningActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite Youth[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead FCChipstead White[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United YellowNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sporting Juniors FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Inter-Division Challenge - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring Challenge A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring Challenge C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United BlueJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Bromleians AthleticOtford United Juniors Titans[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsRaw Skills Galaxy[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCroydon United Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsChipstead FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts Eagles[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Darwin FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts TigersFC Jean Te Le Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Crawley Down Gatwick FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Youth[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sporting Santos Juniors FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Spring Challenge C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCNugget Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Spring Challenge D - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crawley United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JetsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Spring Challenge B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Spring Challenge D - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tulse Hill YellowEdenbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Waterloo FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
RH Stanhope FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCFC Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
SCR Colts FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 11 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
FC Bereck FCAFC Sparta FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021