Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 05 2014

Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
United Allstars AthleticFC Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Inter-Group Challenge - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WarriorsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge E - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Storm LightningOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsJunior Elite Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCShelton Athletic Seals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead WhiteThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsChipstead White[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Melwood FCTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin FCActive 8 United Yellow[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Inter-Division Challenge - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring Challenge A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring Challenge C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United BlueBromleians United[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TitansJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCLangton Green Sports Club Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksRaw Skills Galaxy[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsBalham Colts[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesChipstead FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBalham Youth[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCWarlingham Colts Eagles[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts EaglesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCFC Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts TigersHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
FC Predators FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm LightningSporting Santos Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Norwood FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Spring Challenge C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Nugget Youth FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Spring Challenge D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe FCCrawley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JetsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Spring Challenge B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCNugget Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Spring Challenge D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Edenbridge United FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCTonbridge Junior Blues[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior BluesPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CannonsBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCSurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
Keston FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Inter-Division Challenge - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District AlphaFurngate Youth FC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCSouth Bank Youth Dynamos[ Details ]
The Warren JFCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
Shirwood Eagles FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCCroydon Juniors FC [ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesGlebe FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersSCR Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 04 05 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCAFC Sparta FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCFC Bereck FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021