Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 23 03 2014

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenBromleians FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCWalG Football Academy FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ladder - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Bromley FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsChipstead FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
LsportsC TigersEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
LsportsC WaspsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Rusthall FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksNorwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WarriorsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCUnited Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Genesis FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers JetsStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors PanthersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge C - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge E - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite Colts[ Details ]
Junior Elite YouthTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels CityGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic SealsGenesis FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
United Allstars FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United BlueDarwin FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts UnitedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Croydon United FCBromley FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCroydon United Youth[ Details ]
Raw Skills GalaxyWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersChipstead FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langley Hawks FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts EaglesNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSantley United FC[ Details ]
Darwin FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersCroydon United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 YouthWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
United Allstars FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Keston FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts FlyersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCMelwood Tigers[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
United Allstars FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Genesis FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Sutton United Youth FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCBromley FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCEdenbridge United FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Chislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCRaw Skills Corinthians[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Surf FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCTonbridge Junior Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCTonbridge Junior Cannons[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCRootz -FC FC[ Details ]
Keston FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsSurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
RH Stanhope FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
Oxted & District AlphaWaterloo FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth DynamosSouth East Elite FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasFurngate Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Westerham LionsTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCSCR Colts FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
SCR Colts FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth AcademyCroydon Juniors FC [ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 23 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Sparta FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Balgowan FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019