Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 16 03 2014

Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Chipstead FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Glebe LionsThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
WalG Football Academy FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ladder - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town FCLsportsC Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Darwin FCLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Moonshot FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley FC[ Details ]
Solidrock FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
The Warren FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WarriorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalgowan FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
United Allstars FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Bromley RavensTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCFC Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCUnited Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
LsportsC FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers JetsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge C - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge D - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring Challenge E - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Storm LightningWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCJunior Elite Youth[ Details ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Junior Elite ColtsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels CityBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersShelton Athletic Seals[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Balham YouthThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensMelwood FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United YellowGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Darwin FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsActive 8 United Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticWarlingham Colts United[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TitansDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Melwood FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsLangton Green Sports Club Jets[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Colts[ Details ]
Croydon United YouthSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham FCRaw Skills Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Chipstead FCHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersChipstead FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthNorwood FC[ Details ]
Langley Hawks FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts EaglesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWarlingham Colts Tigers[ Details ]
Hayes FCFC Jean Te Le Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCrawley Down Gatwick FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 YouthMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueBromley FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Keston FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Keston FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FlyersSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSantley United FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCMelwood Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCNugget Youth FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersGenesis FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Sporting Santos Juniors FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Nugget Youth FCCrawley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Bromley FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Edenbridge United FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm LightningJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Westerham PumasWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Surf FCRaw Skills Corinthians[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior BluesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead FCPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Keston FCRootz -FC FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Shirley Town FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSouth Bank Youth Dynamos[ Details ]
Furngate Youth FCSouth East Elite FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District AlphaKeston FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWaterloo FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCJohn Fisher Old Boys FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesCroydon Juniors FC [ Details ]
SCR Colts FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Academy[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 16 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Sparta FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021