Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 02 03 2014

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Chipstead FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
The Warren FCWalG Football Academy FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ladder - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersDarwin FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansBromley FC[ Details ]
LsportsC TigersStorm Lightning[ Details ]
LsportsC WaspsSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsRusthall FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Solidrock FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
United Allstars FCOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCUnited Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers JetsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite ColtsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels CityJunior Elite Youth[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic SealsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Norwood FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TitansBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Croydon United FCEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsMelwood FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors DevilsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedChipstead FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langley Hawks FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCWarlingham Colts Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCHayes FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksFC Jean Te Le Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Crawley Down Gatwick FCHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteCrawley Down Gatwick FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langley Hawks FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Melwood TigersSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsSantley United FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Coulsdon Colts Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
Moonshot FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Nugget Youth FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sporting Santos Juniors FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesNorwood FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Nugget Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCBalham FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Edenbridge United FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Storm LightningTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCTonbridge Junior Blues[ Details ]
Surf FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Keston FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC FCSurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
Surf 'Da Waves'Rootz -FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCWaterloo FC[ Details ]
Keston FCSouth Bank Youth Dynamos[ Details ]
The Warren JFCFurngate Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOxted & District Alpha[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Shirwood Eagles FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors FC Tooting & Mitcham Youth Academy[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesGlebe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 02 03 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Bereck FCAFC Sparta FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019