Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 23 02 2014

Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
WalG Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ladder - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedLsportsC Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Chipstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Darwin FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Norwood FCHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
Storm LightningEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Moonshot FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
United Allstars FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersBromley FC[ Details ]
United Allstars AthleticDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTonbridge Angels City[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United BlueDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedDarwin FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United FCLangton Green Sports Club Jets[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club JetsCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Raw Skills GalaxyOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsDarwin FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le YouthChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hayes FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Crawley Down Gatwick FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Croydon United FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersCrawley Down Gatwick FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCBromley FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langley Hawks FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Melwood TigersOld Coulsdon Colts Flyers[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSutton United Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCrawley United FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCEdenbridge United FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCRaw Skills Corinthians[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
Keston FCSurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Purley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Surf 'Da Waves'Keston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCSouth East Elite FC[ Details ]
Keston FCFurngate Youth FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCOxted & District Alpha[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
John Fisher Old Boys FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors FC Glebe FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersSCR Colts FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth AcademyEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 23 02 2014
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Sparta FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Balgowan FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021