Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 12 2013

Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
West Wickham FCFC Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
The Warren FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ladder - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley FCFC Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Darwin FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticNorwood FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
Westerham PumasLsportsC Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Warriors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
United Allstars FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCUnited Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Genesis FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCFC Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers JetsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCJunior Elite Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTonbridge Angels City[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Darwin FCBromleians United[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCActive 8 United Yellow[ Details ]
Norwood FCActive 8 United Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TitansWarlingham Colts United[ Details ]
The Warren PumasWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsLangton Green Sports Club Jets[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsCroydon United Youth[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCWarlingham Colts Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le YouthEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hayes FCWarlingham Colts Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Crawley Down Gatwick FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Croydon United FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 YouthConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Croydon Cobras FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueWesterham FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCKeston FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCOld Coulsdon Colts Flyers[ Details ]
Melwood TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Santley United FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Nugget Youth FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Sporting Santos Juniors FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersNorwood FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Sutton United Youth FCCrawley United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCNugget Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCEdenbridge United FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Tulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Westerham PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCWaterloo FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior BluesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CannonsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCRootz -FC FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Surf 'Da Waves'RH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCSouth Bank Youth Dynamos[ Details ]
Furngate Youth FCThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
Keston FCWaterloo FC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCOxted & District Alpha[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsJohn Fisher Old Boys FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors FC Ex Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth AcademyGlebe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 08 12 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Rangers FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021