Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 29 09 2013

 
Under 7 - Ladder - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ladder - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Green[ Details ]
WalG Football Academy FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersTunbridge Wells Foresters Warriors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Melwood FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers JetsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]Match gallery
Selsdon Junior EaglesStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite ColtsJunior Elite Youth[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels CityBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCShelton Athletic Seals[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead WhiteThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels UnitedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United BlueNorwood FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCActive 8 United Yellow[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TitansHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts UnitedBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club JetsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Melwood FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United YouthBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts EaglesBalham Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWarlingham Colts Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le YouthCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Glebe PumasHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Hayes FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesCrawley Down Gatwick FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 YouthHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Keston FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Melwood TigersSantley United FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FlyersLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Nugget Youth FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCSporting Santos Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Blue FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crawley United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Nugget Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCSutton United Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesEdenbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Storm Lightning[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Beckenham Town FCWaterloo FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Surf FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTonbridge Junior Blues[ Details ]
Westerham FCRaw Skills Corinthians[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CannonsChipstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCSurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
RH Stanhope FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCRootz -FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth DynamosKeston FC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
The Warren JFCOxted & District Alpha[ Details ]
Waterloo FCFurngate Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
John Fisher Old Boys FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
Shirwood Eagles FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Academy[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 29 09 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Sparta FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
FC Bereck FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020