Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 09 02 2013

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 8's - GROUP A - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Hale United CSpurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors AlbionHale United A[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers A[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP B - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Hale United DSpurley Hey Saints[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors HarriersHale United B[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysMountfield Rovers B[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP C - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Bollington United Cheadle & Gatley [ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors Offerton Park [ Details ]
Wythenshawe Town FC Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Apollo Juniors [ Details ]
Hale United TigersChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Norbury Stockport Dynamoes new[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP B - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsHigh Lane Juniors Albion[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsHale United Warriors[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors StormCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHale United Rockets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Norbury SkysDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP C - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United JaguarsHigh Lane Juniors Harriers[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksHale United Stars[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors ThunderCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHale United Sharks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Norbury MaroonsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Juno United LionsCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Poynton RedsHale United Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Poynton BlacksHale United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP C - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasInter Macc JFC Predators[ Details ]
Hale United EaglesMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors AlbionQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsBollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP D - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersInter Macc JFC Titans[ Details ]
Hale United VulturesMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors HarriersQueensgate Juniors Rhinos[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesBollington United Braves[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosHattersley FC Juniors South[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP E - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads Hale United Kestrels[ Details ]
FC Blue Star MeteorsLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Kingsway FC [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Bramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP F - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Reddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Wythenshawe Town FC [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - DIVISION 1 - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC RaidersCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Juno United LionsApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers Droylsden Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - DIVISION 2 - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 EaglesCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Hale United Cheetahs[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - DIVISION 3 - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Hale United LionsWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MaraudersCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors WaspsHazel Grove United Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - DIVISION 4 - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Withington Rangers Hattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Inter Macc JFC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - DIVISION 5 - Saturday 09 02 2013
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
New Mills Juniors SouthHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Reddish Phoenix Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020