Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 11 11 2012

 
Under 7 - Red Winter - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksChipstead White[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Orange Winter - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Yellow Winter - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Red Winter - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Orange Winter - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy CubsDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Yellow Winter - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Green Winter - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCCarshalton Athletic Youth Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - C - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - D - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - E - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - F - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite ColtsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic SealsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCMoonshot Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Melwood FCDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United YellowBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Beckenham Town FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United BlueChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
The Warren PumasWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts UnitedAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersBromley FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWarlingham Colts Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteMonotype FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Hayes FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCShirley Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCOtford United Juniors Blackhawks[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Phoenix FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FlyersBromley FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSouth Oak FC FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersSporting Santos Juniors FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCCrawley United FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Storm ThunderHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Axten FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Nugget Youth FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Andrews Youth Club FCRaw Skills Corinthians[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCSouth Bank Youth Rangers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eynsford Juniors FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
RH Stanhope FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth JuniorsOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - E - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Surf 'Da Waves'Shirley Town FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ColtsPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCFurngate Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCTonbridge Invicta Hurricanes[ Details ]
Keston FCOxted & District Beta[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
The Warren JFCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FC Glebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCAFC Sparta FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HawksFC Bereck FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
Storm FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham YouthShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers YouthEden Park FC[ Details ]
Hayes FCHamsey Rangers Youth[ Details ]
Hayes FCPettswood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 11 11 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCCaterham Pumas Youth FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCThornton Athletic FC[ Details ]
London Saints FC FCOrpington FC[ Details ]
Souls Football Club FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020