Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 23 09 2012

 
Under 7 - Red Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Orange Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Green Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Red Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Orange Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Yellow Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Darwin FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Green Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Blue Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Indigo Autumn - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - C - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpartakWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - D - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - E - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - F - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Glebe LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite YouthRusthall FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCMoonshot Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite ColtsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic SealsDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead WhiteGenesis FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsMelwood FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BullsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United BlueWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts UnitedOtford United Juniors Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Glebe LionsUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCWarlingham Colts Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCMonotype FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hayes FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts TigersF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts FCWhyteleafe FC Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Croydon Cobras FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOtford United Juniors Blackhawks[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueShirley Town White[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Melwood TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsChipstead FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FlyersSantley United FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
The Warren FCNugget Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Afewee Urban PharaohsCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCCrawley United FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Storm ThunderOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Axten FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ColtsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCSurf FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Raw Skills CorinthiansWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Bermondsey FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth RangersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addington Palace FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
Balgowan FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Juniors[ Details ]
Chipstead FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - E - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ColtsThe Warren FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth DynamosSouth East Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCFurngate Youth FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District BetaTonbridge Invicta Hurricanes[ Details ]
Shirwood Eagles FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Westerham LionsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Bereck FCWesterham Youth[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Storm FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCPettswood FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCEden Park FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 23 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Orpington FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCCaterham Pumas Youth FC[ Details ]
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020