Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 16 09 2012

 
Under 7 - Red Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Orange Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe FCChipstead White[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Green Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Red Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Orange Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCDutch Football Academy Cubs[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Yellow Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe TigersDarwin FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Green Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Blue Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Indigo Autumn - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsCarshalton Athletic Youth Blue[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - C - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - D - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - E - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - F - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite YouthGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Rusthall FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesShelton Athletic Seals[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCJunior Elite Colts[ Details ]
Moonshot LionsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCChipstead White[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCOtford United Juniors Bulls[ Details ]
Melwood FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - E - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsActive 8 United Yellow[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - F - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCActive 8 United Blue[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TitansThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersWarlingham Colts United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsCroydon United FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
Langley Hawks FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Monotype FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - E - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - F - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin FCWarlingham Colts Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCHayes FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Croydon United FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FC WarriorsShirley Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BlackhawksCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood TigersEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersKeston FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Langley Hawks FCMelwood Tigers[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Phoenix FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Raw Skills RangersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
South Oak FC FCOld Coulsdon Colts Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Darwin FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Westerham FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crawley United FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAfewee Urban Pharaohs[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCWallington Wanderers Colts[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCNugget Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCAxten FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Old Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Storm LightningChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCSouthwark Borough Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Raw Skills CorinthiansBalham FC[ Details ]
Surf FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsWesterham FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Croydon United FCSouth Bank Youth Rangers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Bermondsey FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth JuniorsChipstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - E - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FC Shirley Town FC[ Details ]
Surf 'Da Waves'Bromleians FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ColtsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCWaterloo FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts FCSouth Bank Youth Dynamos[ Details ]
South East Elite FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta HurricanesShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOxted & District Beta[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
The Warren JFCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors FC Tulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCFC Bereck FC[ Details ]
Westerham YouthStorm FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers YouthSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Pettswood FCEden Park FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 16 09 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCCaterham Pumas Youth FC[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020