Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 12 2011

 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Croydon United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead White[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesDarwin Falcons[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic ScorpionsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - C - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic SealsGenesis FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Central - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsBromley FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - South - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBalgowan FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts UnitedDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersOtford United Juniors Bulls[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCEx Blues Hawks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsWickham Park FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersShelton Athletic Sharks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
United Allstars BeesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
JDG Athletic Red StarsMelwood FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsMonotype FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Central - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic EaglesTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Wandsworth Wands FCUnited Allstars Central[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - South - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCWickham Wanderers Youth[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalOtford United Juniors Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Central - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCMelwood Tigers[ Details ]
Santley United FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - South - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCShirley Town White[ Details ]
Keston FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCWandsworth Wands FC[ Details ]
Croydon United FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAC Paulista Yellow[ Details ]
The Warren FCDarwin Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOld Coulsdon Colts Flyers[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSporting Santos Juniors FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Phoenix FCOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCBromley Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe ASeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Croydon Athletic FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HawksStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Genesis FCAxten FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FC Dutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCFarleigh Foxes FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOtford United Juniors Earthquakes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCSurf FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCCroydon Juniors FC [ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSevenoaks Town Colts[ Details ]
Westerham FCAddington Palace FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Central - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers FCRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Surf 'Da Waves'Shirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - South - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Keston FCWallington Wanderers Colts[ Details ]
The Warren FCBromleians United[ Details ]
West Wickham FCRaw Skills FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
Westerham YouthOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors FCAxten FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth DynamosKeston FC[ Details ]
The Warren JFCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Thornton Athletic FCSouth East Elite FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTonbridge Invicta Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Pettswood HawksGlebe FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Shirwood Eagles FCSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCMonotype FC[ Details ]
Three Bridges FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Athletic YFCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe FCCroydon Juniors FC [ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCEmpire FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers UnitedSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Central - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCStorm FC[ Details ]
Clarendon College Juniors FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
Downham Athletic FCEmpire Royale[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - South - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSelsdon Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Darwin AthleticThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
Farleigh Youth FCWesterham Youth[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCRaw Skills FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Three Bridges FCHamsey Rangers District[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Eden Park FCOrpington FC [ Details ]
 
Under 17 - C - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCOrpington Colts[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCPettswood FC[ Details ]
Darwin AthleticAddiscombe Corinthians FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Pettswood PhoenixBeckenham Athletic FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 04 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
 
 
2020 June 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020