Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 23 10 2011

 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenTunbridge Wells Foresters Lions[ Details ]
Croydon United FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters TigersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Darwin FalconsPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersShelton Athletic Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - C - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Central - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - South - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BullsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersWarlingham Colts United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HawksWickham Park FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Moonshot FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley FCShelton Athletic Sharks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
United Allstars BeesHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCBromleians United[ Details ]
JDG Athletic Red StarsLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersMonotype FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Central - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
United Allstars CentralCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Wandsworth Wands FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts EaglesWickham Wanderers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - South - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Darwin FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers JuniorsHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic MustangsHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Central - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - South - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Keston FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley CobrasChipstead FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Langley Hawks FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Darwin FlyersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Melwood FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCAC Paulista Yellow[ Details ]
The Warren FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FlyersSporting Santos Juniors FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Phoenix FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Balgowan FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley LionsCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe AShelton Athletic Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Crawley United FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCroydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Perrywood Sports FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Storm ThunderGenesis FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCEx Blues Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Farleigh Foxes FCOtford United Juniors Earthquakes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSurf FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCCroydon Juniors FC [ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCTonbridge Junior FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors FCAddington Palace FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCSevenoaks Town Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Central - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Surf 'Da Waves'Selsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - South - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCRaw Skills FC[ Details ]
Keston FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ColtsGlebe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Sutton United Youth FCCroydon Postal Boys FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalOxted & District FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCWaterloo FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBeckenham Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCAxten FC[ Details ]
The Warren JFCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta HurricanesThornton Athletic FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers ColtsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Westerham LionsPettswood Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham AthleticDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
Monotype FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Croydon Athletic YFCEmpire FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FC Wickham Wanderers United[ Details ]
Glebe FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Central - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
Clarendon College Juniors FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Downham Athletic FCStorm FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersEmpire Royale[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - South - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCWesterham Youth[ Details ]
Darwin AthleticChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HurricanesTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Raw Skills FCSelsdon Rangers Colts[ Details ]
The Warren JFCFarleigh Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteHamsey Rangers District[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Three Bridges FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Eden Park FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers YouthCroydon Juniors Raiders[ Details ]
LsportsC FCOrpington FC [ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - C - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCThornton Athletic FC[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCElite FC[ Details ]
Orpington ColtsAddiscombe Corinthians FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCDarwin Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Pettswood PhoenixPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 23 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tonbridge Invicta FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCThornton Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020