Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 16 10 2011

 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Langley Hawks FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Moonshot FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters LionsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead WhiteConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic ScorpionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsDarwin Falcons[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - C - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCShelton Athletic Seals[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Central - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - South - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCOtford United Juniors Bulls[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
The Warren PumasDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts UnitedOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCEx Blues Hawks[ Details ]
Wickham Park FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic SharksOxted & District FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Langley Hawks FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCJDG Athletic Red Stars[ Details ]
Monotype FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsChipstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Central - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCWarlingham Colts Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsGenesis FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCUnited Allstars Central[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers ColtsJDG Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - South - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Darwin FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts TigersDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsWickham Wanderers Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsWickham Wanderers Juniors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteShirley Town Red[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Three Bridges FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCJDG Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Lambeth Borough Sport Association FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCOtford United Juniors Blackhawks[ Details ]
The Warren FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta FCTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers YouthMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Central - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCMelwood Tigers[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - South - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Keston FCShirley Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
United Allstars FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCDarwin Flyers[ Details ]
Wandsworth Wands FCCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Sporting Santos Juniors FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCAFC Phoenix FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCWhyteleafe A[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Croydon Athletic FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCPerrywood Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues HawksAxten FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCOtford United Juniors Earthquakes[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCFarleigh Foxes FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Westerham FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Surf FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town ColtsDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Central - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
RH Stanhope FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCSurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - South - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Glebe FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Wallington Wanderers Colts[ Details ]
Raw Skills FCKeston FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Youth FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Croydon Postal Boys FCTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCWaterloo FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCSutton United Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCWesterham Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Axten FCThornton Athletic FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCTonbridge Invicta Hurricanes[ Details ]
South Bank Youth DynamosThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCSelsdon Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Pettswood HawksBromleians United[ Details ]
Shirwood Eagles FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCCroydon Athletic YFC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Central - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Clarendon College Juniors FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Downham Athletic FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Storm FCEmpire Royale[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - South - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCDarwin Athletic[ Details ]
Farleigh Youth FCRaw Skills FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers ColtsThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers DistrictSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley FCHamsey Rangers Youth[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCEden Park FC[ Details ]
Orpington FC Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - C - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Corinthians FCPettswood FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Darwin AthleticChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Elite FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Thornton Athletic FCOrpington Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Athletic FCPettswood Phoenix[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 16 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Thornton Athletic FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020