Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 18 09 2011

 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Lions[ Details ]
Langley Hawks FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Moonshot FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters TigersTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesChipstead White[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCShelton Athletic Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - C - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Genesis FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe TigersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic SealsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Central - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - South - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticOtford United Juniors Bulls[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts UnitedConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Croydon United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCShelton Athletic Sharks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth LionsBromley FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
United Allstars BeesDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedMelwood FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCMonotype FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic Red StarsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Central - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowJDG Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
United Allstars CentralWarlingham Colts Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - South - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts TigersWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic MustangsThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers JuniorsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWickham Wanderers Youth[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Lambeth Borough Sport Association FCTonbridge Invicta FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsCroydon United FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOtford United Juniors Blackhawks[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Central - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCMelwood Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - South - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCShirley Town White[ Details ]
West Wickham FCKeston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCBromley Cobras[ Details ]
United Allstars FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Wanderers FCDarwin Flyers[ Details ]
Croydon United FCAC Paulista Yellow[ Details ]
Melwood FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FlyersSantley United FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Sporting Santos Juniors FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Bromley LionsAFC Phoenix FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWesterham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCWhyteleafe A[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Crawley United FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues HawksStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCFarleigh Foxes FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCOtford United Juniors Earthquakes[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCSurf FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCroydon Juniors FC [ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addington Palace FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Central - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon United FCSelsdon Rangers FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - South - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC The Warren FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ColtsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Postal Boys FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCBeckenham Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCSutton United Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham YouthTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTonbridge Invicta Hurricanes[ Details ]
Keston FCSouth East Elite FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth DynamosCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowThornton Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedGlebe FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSelsdon Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham AthleticThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Athletic YFCWickham Wanderers United[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FC South Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Empire FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Glebe FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Central - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Empire RoyaleDownham Athletic FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers FCClarendon College Juniors FC[ Details ]
Storm FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - South - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCSelsdon Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Raw Skills FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Westerham YouthFarleigh Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCHamsey Rangers District[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors RaidersEden Park FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers YouthOrpington FC [ Details ]
 
Under 17 - C - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Corinthians FCDarwin Athletic[ Details ]
Balgowan FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Orpington ColtsBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Pettswood FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Thornton Athletic FCElite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior FCBeckenham Athletic FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCPettswood Phoenix[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - B - Sunday 18 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020