Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 20 03 2011

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Red A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead AJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Croydon Athletic YFCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Darwin FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Orange - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCCroydon FC Youth Youth[ Details ]
Glebe LionsPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Red A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Athletic YFCChipstead A [ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth YouthDarwin Falcons[ Details ]
Glebe PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Orange - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead BBromleians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCTunbridge Wells Foresters B[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Green D - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromley FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy BMonotype FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Yellow C - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic FCDutch Football Academy A[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Croydon Athletic YFCMoonshot A[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsLangley Hawks A[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCWesterham JFC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers A[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsShelton Athletic Sharks[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCBromley FC[ Details ]
West Wickham AWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Central - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCCroydon FC Youth Youth[ Details ]
Langley Hawks BSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Moonshot LionsDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - South - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HarriersDarwin FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Monotype FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWest Wickham B[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham BOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Moonshot FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior AThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowTunbridge Wells Foresters Mustangs[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCDarwin Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksShirley Town Red[ Details ]
JDG Athletic MustangsWickham Wanderers Juniors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWickham Wanderers Youth[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
United Allstars FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers YouthSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCroydon Athletic YFC[ Details ]
Westerham JFCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Central - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lambeth Borough Sport Association FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWandsworth Wands FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers ColtsCroydon Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - South - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy ATonbridge Invicta Hurricanes[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCJDG Athletic Colts[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta SpitfiresShirley Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead AGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite AWarlingham Colts A[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC AMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Three Bridges FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley CobrasWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Monotype FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Central - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCCarshalton Athletic Junior FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BMelwood FC[ Details ]
Sporting Santos Juniors FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - South - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCWesterham JFC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCWarlingham Colts B[ Details ]
Darwin FlyersCroydon FC Youth B[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Colts[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sutton United Youth ColtsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts AShelton Athletic A[ Details ]
Whyteleafe AWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Croydon Athletic YFCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCTonbridge Angels A[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic ColtsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowPerrywood Sports FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGenesis FC[ Details ]
Storm ThunderPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Wandsworth Wands FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe BChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) PinkWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC ABromleians FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
Storm LightningSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWickham Wanderers B[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels BWarlingham Colts B[ Details ]
Westerham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Elite EliteSevenoaks Town A[ Details ]
Melwood FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley AWesterham JFC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FC Chipstead FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCCroydon FC Youth Youth Light Blue[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town BCoulsdon Athletic A[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta SpitfiresGlebe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Athletic YFCCoulsdon Athletic B[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth Youth Dark BlueSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
RH Stanhope FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ASurf 'Da Waves'[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addington Palace FCBromley Scorpions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC Keston FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ColtsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSutton United Youth FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalWaterloo FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCWandle Wanderers (05)[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Youth FCUnited Allstars FC[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCSelsdon Rangers A[ Details ]
Oxted & District AKeston FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District LionsThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
South East Elite FCWandle Wanderers (04)[ Details ]
Thornton Athletic FCCroydon FC Youth Youth[ Details ]
West Wickham ATonbridge Invicta Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers BBromleians United[ Details ]
Shirwood Eagles FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham AConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth YouthMonotype FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior A[ Details ]
Three Bridges FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) A[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBanstead Town FC[ Details ]
Clarendon College Juniors FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Empire FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCGlebe A[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors FC St Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Darwin AthleticCroydon Athletic YFC[ Details ]
Keston FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers BWallington Wanderers A[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers UnitedWesterham JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Carshalton Athletic Junior FCPembury Athletic Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers BGlebe B[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Storm FCFarleigh Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren JFCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AThe Warren 'A'[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCroydon Juniors A[ Details ]
South Park Juniors FCDarwin Evolution[ Details ]
Surf FCSutton United Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Axten FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BChipstead FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsHampton & Richmond Borough Juniors FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCElite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCOrpington FC A[ Details ]
Edenbridge United FCRollers Athletic FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Langley Park FCCroydon Juniors C[ Details ]
Orpington FC ABattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Rollers Athletic FCEdenbridge United FC[ Details ]
South East Wanderers FCBromley A[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCDarwin Athletic[ Details ]
Balgowan RangersOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Bromley BEden Park FC[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Darwin AthleticAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
Orpington FC BPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCThe Warren 'B'[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Bromley Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues AWallington Wanderers A[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Town FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
RH Stanhope FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCEx Blues B[ Details ]
Thornton Athletic FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 20 03 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addington Palace FCBeckenham Youth FC[ Details ]
Biggin Hill JFCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBiggin Hill JFC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Hayes Lions FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCThe Warren JFC[ Details ]
Surf FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCHayes Lions FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019