Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 06 02 2011

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Red A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead AGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Darwin FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Orange - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCCroydon FC Youth Youth[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Red A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksLangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth YouthGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Glebe PumasChipstead A [ Details ]
Junior Elite FCCroydon Athletic YFC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters ADarwin Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Orange - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Chipstead BWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCTunbridge Wells Foresters B[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Green D - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromley FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCMonotype FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Yellow C - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersDutch Football Academy A[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCroydon Athletic YFC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Moonshot AGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers LionsLangley Hawks A[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCWesterham JFC[ Details ]
West Wickham ABromley FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Central - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - South - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors FCDarwin FC[ Details ]
West Wickham BF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin HurricanesSelsdon Junior A[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters MustangsThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCWickham Wanderers Juniors[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic MustangsShirley Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers YouthEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham JFC[ Details ]
Bromley FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalAC Paulista FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Central - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Caribb Sports FCLambeth Borough Sport Association FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers ColtsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - South - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HurricanesHamsey Rangers Superstars[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteDutch Football Academy A[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead AShelton Athletic FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite ALangley Hawks FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCOrpington Rovers FC A[ Details ]
Three Bridges FCWarlingham Colts A[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Monotype FCBromley Cobras[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasOld Coulsdon Colts A[ Details ]
Glebe TigersCroydon Athletic YFC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Central - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCCroydon FC Youth A[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports FCSporting Santos Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - South - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth BWarlingham Colts B[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Paulista FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Moonshot FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts AWickham Wanderers Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCTonbridge Angels A[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCShelton Athletic Colts[ Details ]
Perrywood Sports FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCCroydon Athletic YFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FC BOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Storm ThunderOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Wandsworth Wands FCWhyteleafe B[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCTonbridge Angels B[ Details ]
Westerham FCFarleigh Foxes FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers BChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite EliteWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley AGenesis FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCCroydon Juniors FC [ Details ]
Ridgewaye FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Surf AWesterham JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic ACaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth Youth Light BlueConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town BSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta SpitfiresBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
RH Stanhope FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers ColtsBromley Scorpions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCKeston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
Melwood FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sutton United Youth FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers (05)Croydon Postal Boys FC[ Details ]
Waterloo FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCOxted & District A[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers AConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
United Allstars FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth DynamosBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers BShirwood Eagles FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead FCThree Bridges FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth YouthTulse Hill Royal[ Details ]
Monotype FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) A[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCBalham A[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Empire FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSelsdon Rangers A[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowBalgowan FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresWesterham JFC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCWickham Wanderers United[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers AOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCCarshalton Athletic Junior FC[ Details ]
Carshalton Athletic Junior FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSelsdon Rangers B[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCGlebe B[ Details ]
Storm FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
The Warren JFCPembury Athletic Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSurf FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors AHamsey Rangers A[ Details ]
Darwin EvolutionSouth Park Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSutton United Youth FC[ Details ]
Three Bridges FCThe Warren 'A'[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCHamsey Rangers District[ Details ]
Elite FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Hampton & Richmond Borough Juniors FCHamsey Rangers B[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCAxten FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley ABattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSouth East Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors COld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley BChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington FC BOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCThe Warren 'B'[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCDarwin Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley Town FCChipstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Details ]
Pettswood FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers AConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues BThornton Athletic FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCKeston FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCRH Stanhope FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 06 02 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addington Palace FCBeckenham Place Park Rovers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Youth FCHayes Lions FC[ Details ]
Biggin Hill JFCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSurf FC[ Details ]
The Warren JFCBalham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019