Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 03 2009

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Blue - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Athletic FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Epsom Eagles Epsom EaglesSelsdon Junior Selsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Glebe Glebe LionsWest Wickham West Wickham[ Details ]
Langley Hawks Langley HawksUnited Allstars A S South London FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Red - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians Junior SportsWhyteleafe Whyteleafe[ Details ]
RH Stanhope StanhopeDarwin Darwin[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Westerham[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers Orpington Rovers Orpington Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Blue - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Athletic Croydon AthleticEversley Rangers Eversley Rangers[ Details ]
Epsom Eagles Epsom EaglesConey Hall Youth Coney Hall A[ Details ]
Spitfire Colts FC Spitfire ColtsSelsdon Junior Selsdon Junior [ Details ]
Whyteleafe WhyteleafeGlebe Glebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Red - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin Darwin HurricanesChipstead Chipstead [ Details ]
Genesis GenesisWickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers Youth[ Details ]
Glebe Glebe TigersMoonshot Moonshot[ Details ]
Shirley Town Shirley TownNew Beckenham New Beckenham[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee Ten Em BeeBromley Barnet Wood Colts[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Tulse Hill West Wickham West Wickham [ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Green South - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors Otford YouthRedhill Redhill Saints[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels Darwin Darwin Eagles[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells Foresters MustangsZPalace Guard Palace Guard[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Green Central - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors Croydon Junior Wickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers Juniors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers EaglesConey Hall Youth Coney Hall B[ Details ]
RH Stanhope Stanhope Langley Hawks Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers Wandle WanderersSelsdon Junior Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite Junior EliteMoonshot Moonshot [ Details ]
Peckham Town Peckham Town WhiteGlebe Glebe Lions[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic Shelton AthleticOrpington Rovers Orpington Rovers A[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts Warlingham ColtsLangley Hawks Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers APeckham Town Peckham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians Junior Sports Monotype Monotype[ Details ]
Chipstead Chipstead FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells Foresters A[ Details ]
Chislehurst Wanderers Chislehurst Wanderers Three Bridges Three Bridges[ Details ]
Three Bridges Three BridgesChislehurst Wanderers Chislehurst Wanderers [ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels ZBattersea Youth Battersea Youth Centre [ Details ]
West Wickham West Wickham AWesterham Westerham [ Details ]
ZBattersea Youth Battersea Youth Centre Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels [ Details ]
 
Under 9 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley Barnet Wood Otford United Juniors Otford Youth[ Details ]
Carshalton Athletic Junior Carshalton Athletic JuniorTen-Em-Bee Ten Em Bee[ Details ]
Cobra Boys Cobra BoysThe Warren The Warren Juniors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Coney Hall AGlebe Glebe Tigers[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse LionsHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe Glebe TigersConey Hall Youth Coney Hall A[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors Otford YouthBromley Barnet Wood [ Details ]
Redhill Redhill AlbionChipstead Chipstead B[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee Ten Em BeeCarshalton Athletic Junior Carshalton Athletic Junior[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Central - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe Glebe PumasNew Beckenham New Beckenham[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers Orpington Rovers BSt Andrews Youth Club St Andrews[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers BSt John Bosco St John Bosco[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban Afewee UrbanShelton Athletic Shelton Athletic[ Details ]
Bromleians Junior Sports Moonshot Moonshot [ Details ]
Glebe Glebe Warlingham Colts Warlingham Colts[ Details ]
Junior Elite Junior Elite Glebe Glebe Lions[ Details ]
Moonshot Moonshot Bromleians Junior Sports [ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Selsdon Junior West Wickham West Wickham A[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Tulse Hill Wickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers Youth[ Details ]
West Wickham West Wickham ASelsdon Junior Selsdon Junior [ Details ]
 
Under 10 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Chipstead Bromleians Junior Sports United[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors Croydon Junior AHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers A[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers Orpington Rovers ATen-Em-Bee Ten Em Bee[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth Coney Hall AHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers B[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers Eversley RangersDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse Lions[ Details ]
Genesis Genesis Westerham Westerham Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers BConey Hall Youth Coney Hall A[ Details ]
Westerham Westerham LionsGenesis Genesis [ Details ]
ZPalace Guard Palace Guard ASelsdon Junior Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - D - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Athletic Croydon Athletic Orpington Rovers Orpington Rovers B[ Details ]
Langley Hawks Langley HawksWhyteleafe Whyteleafe B[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports Southwark Caribb Sports AcademyNew Beckenham New Beckenham Juniors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts Warlingham Colts AWickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers Juniors[ Details ]
ZWoodmansterne Hyde FC Woodmansterne HydeGlebe Glebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - South Central - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan BalgowanElite Elite[ Details ]
Bromley Barnet Wood ColtsZUniversal FC Universal[ Details ]
Darwin Darwin New Beckenham New Beckenham Colts[ Details ]
Oxted & District Oxted & District Tunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells Foresters Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - West - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors Croydon Junior B LionsFarleigh Youth Farleigh Foxes A[ Details ]
Farleigh Youth Farleigh Foxes BTulse Hill Tulse Hill Tigers[ Details ]
Redhill Redhill ThistleWhyteleafe Whyteleafe C[ Details ]
RH Stanhope Stanhope Purley Panthers Purley Panthers[ Details ]
ZPalace Guard Palace Guard BMelwood Melwood[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - 9 v 9 A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth Croydon FC Youth ASevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Junior B[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Junior BCroydon FC Youth Croydon FC Youth A[ Details ]
Thornton Athletic Thornton AthleticGlebe Glebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - 9 v 9 B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FC Elmstead The Warren The Warren Junior[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors Otford YouthWest Wickham West Wickham[ Details ]
West Wickham West WickhamOtford United Juniors Otford Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chislehurst Arrows Chislehurst ArrowsGlebe Glebe Lions[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors Croydon Juniors AMoonshot Moonshot[ Details ]
Moonshot MoonshotCroydon Juniors Croydon Juniors A[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban Afewee UrbanZBradmore Boys Bradmore Boys[ Details ]
Bromley Barnet WoodTulse Hill Tulse Hill A[ Details ]
Chipstead ChipsteadWaterloo Waterloo[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Tulse Hill ABromley Barnet Wood[ Details ]
ZWoodmansterne Hyde FC Woodmansterne HydePurley Panthers Purley Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beecholme Juniors Beecholme JuniorsTonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse LionsBromleians Junior Sports [ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Orpington A[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge AngelsBeecholme Juniors Beecholme Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - D - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley Barnet Wood ScorpionsCoulsdon Athletic Coulsdon Athletic A[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Coney Hall X1Keston Keston[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors Croydon Juniors BEversley Rangers Eversley Rangers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers Eversley RangersCroydon Juniors Croydon Juniors B[ Details ]
Keston KestonConey Hall Youth Coney Hall X1[ Details ]
New Beckenham New BeckenhamHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers [ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta Tonbridge Invicta SpitfiresMelwood Melwood[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Central - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Athletic Croydon AthleticBromleians Junior Sports Athletic[ Details ]
Croydon Athletic Croydon AthleticBromleians Junior Sports Athletic[ Details ]
United Allstars A S South London FCCoulsdon Athletic Coulsdon Athletic B[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - South - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Banstead Town Banstead TownChislehurst Wanderers Chislehurst Wanderers[ Details ]
Shirley Town Shirley Town Ridgewaye Ridgewaye[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead ChipsteadGlebe Glebe A[ Details ]
Glebe Glebe AChipstead Chipstead[ Details ]
Hampton & Richmond Borough Juniors Tooting & Mitcham UnitedJunior Elite Junior Elite[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers Sutton United Youth Sutton United[ Details ]
Junior Elite Junior EliteHampton & Richmond Borough Juniors Tooting & Mitcham United[ Details ]
Melwood Melwood ATulse Hill Tulse Hill A[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers Orpington Rovers Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels[ Details ]
Sutton United Youth Sutton UnitedHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers [ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee Ten Em BeeMelwood Melwood B[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Tulse Hill AMelwood Melwood A[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians Junior Sports Tunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells Forresters[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Coney HallMoonshot Moonshot[ Details ]
Moonshot MoonshotConey Hall Youth Coney Hall[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells ForrestersBromleians Junior Sports [ Details ]
ZBattersea Youth Battersea YouthWarlingham Colts Warlingham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban Afewee UrbanWhyteleafe Whyteleafe[ Details ]
Oxted & District Oxted & District AWallington Wanderers Wallington Wanderers[ Details ]
Thornton Athletic Thornton AthleticOld Coulsdon Colts Old Coulsdon Colts C[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers Wallington WanderersOxted & District Oxted & District A[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers Wandle Wanderers (04)Orpington Orpington A[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WhyteleafeAfewee Urban Afewee Urban[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth Croydon FC YouthSevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors A[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors Croydon JuniorSouth East Elite South East Elite [ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts Old Coulsdon Colts BSouth Bank Youth South Bank Dynamos[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers Selsdon Rangers AWaterloo Waterloo[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors ACroydon FC Youth Croydon FC Youth[ Details ]
South East Elite South East Elite Croydon Juniors Croydon Junior[ Details ]
Waterloo WaterlooSelsdon Rangers Selsdon Rangers A[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Youth Beckenham YouthBromleians Junior Sports United[ Details ]
Bromleians Junior Sports UnitedBeckenham Youth Beckenham Youth[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers Eversley Rangers ZDownham Magpies Downhan Magpies[ Details ]
Glebe Glebe BTulse Hill Tulse Hill B[ Details ]
ZDownham Magpies Downhan MagpiesEversley Rangers Eversley Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South Central - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 CaribbSelsdon Rangers Selsdon Rangers B[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse LionsRH Stanhope Stanhope[ Details ]
RH Stanhope StanhopeDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers Selsdon Rangers BCaribb (Youth) 1994 Caribb[ Details ]
St John Bosco St John BoscoEx Blues Ex Blues[ Details ]
The Warren The Warren Junior FCZPalace Guard Palace Guard[ Details ]
ZPalace Guard Palace GuardThe Warren The Warren Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Darwin DarwinChipstead Kent Chipstead Kent[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta Tonbridge Invicta HurricanesTonbridge Invicta Tonbridge Invicta Spitfires[ Details ]
Westerham Westerham LionsOxted & District Oxted & District Lions[ Details ]
Westerham Westerham TigersSevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors B[ Details ]
ZGrand Drive FC Grand DriveZBattlebridge Club Battlebridge Club[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham Balham Blazers ZPalace Guard Palace Guard A[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Coney Hall ASutton United Youth Sutton United[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors Croydon Junior ATulse Hill Tulse Hill A[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse LionsWhyteleafe Whyteleafe[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WhyteleafeDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse Lions[ Details ]
ZPalace Guard Palace Guard ABalham Balham Blazers [ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Banstead Town Banstead TownHampton & Richmond Borough Juniors Tooting & Mitcham United[ Details ]
Hampton & Richmond Borough Juniors Tooting & Mitcham UnitedBanstead Town Banstead Town[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth OakwoodGlebe Glebe[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic Shelton AthleticZRusthall FC Rusthall[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee Ten Em BeeSelsdon Junior Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
ZRusthall FC RusthallShelton Athletic Shelton Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead ChipsteadIfield Edwards Youth FC Ifield Edwards[ Details ]
Darwin Darwin AHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey RangersDarwin Darwin A[ Details ]
Ifield Edwards Youth FC Ifield EdwardsChipstead Chipstead[ Details ]
Keston KestonSouth Bank Youth South Bank A[ Details ]
Orpington Orpington AWickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers United[ Details ]
Selsdon Rangers Selsdon Rangers ATulse Hill Tulse Hill B[ Details ]
South Bank Youth South Bank AKeston Keston[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Tulse Hill BSelsdon Rangers Selsdon Rangers A[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carshalton Athletic Junior Carshalton Athletic AZGrand Drive FC Grand Drive[ Details ]
Chislehurst Arrows Chislehurst ArrowsTonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels[ Details ]
Ex Blues Ex BluesWarlingham Colts Warlingham Colts[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors AZPalace Guard Palace Guard B[ Details ]
Storm StormCroydon Juniors Croydon Junior B[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge AngelsChislehurst Arrows Chislehurst Arrows[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts Warlingham ColtsEx Blues Ex Blues[ Details ]
ZGrand Drive FC Grand DriveCarshalton Athletic Junior Carshalton Athletic A[ Details ]
ZPalace Guard Palace Guard BSevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors A[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Iftil Stars Iftil StarsShirley Town Shirley Town[ Details ]
New Beckenham New BeckenhamWest Wickham West Wickham[ Details ]
Shirley Town Shirley TownIftil Stars Iftil Stars[ Details ]
The Warren The Warren Junior FCBromley Barnet Wood[ Details ]
West Wickham West WickhamNew Beckenham New Beckenham[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent Chipstead KentOrpington Orpington B[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts Old Coulsdon ColtsSelsdon Rangers Selsdon Rangers B[ Details ]
Orpington Orpington BChipstead Kent Chipstead Kent[ Details ]
Redhill RedhillTunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells Forresters[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors BSpitfire Colts FC Spitfire Colts[ Details ]
Spitfire Colts FC Spitfire ColtsSevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors B[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells ForrestersRedhill Redhill[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors Croydon Junior ATulse Hill Tulse Hill[ Details ]
Hampton & Richmond Borough Juniors Tooting & Mitcham UnitedNew Beckenham New Beckenham[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Selsdon JuniorSutton United Youth Sutton United[ Details ]
Sutton United Youth Sutton UnitedSelsdon Junior Selsdon Junior[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Tulse HillCroydon Juniors Croydon Junior A[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth Coney HallZValley Valiants FC Valley 79[ Details ]
Furngate Youth Furngate YouthZWhitehorse Wanderers FC Whitehorse Wanderers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers ColtsWhyteleafe Whyteleafe[ Details ]
Keston KestonUpsetters Upsetters[ Details ]
Orpington Orpington ABiggin Hill Biggin Hill[ Details ]
Upsetters UpsettersKeston Keston[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WhyteleafeHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
ZValley Valiants FC Valley 79Coney Hall Youth Coney Hall[ Details ]
ZWhitehorse Wanderers FC Whitehorse WanderersFurngate Youth Furngate Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley Barnet WoodZOld Coulsdon Jets FC Old Coulsdon Jets[ Details ]
Carshalton Athletic Junior Carshalton Athletic JuniorEversley Rangers Eversley Rangers[ Details ]
Chipstead Chipstead ZBattersea Youth Battersea Youth[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers Eversley RangersCarshalton Athletic Junior Carshalton Athletic Junior[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts Old Coulsdon ColtsSurf Surf[ Details ]
West Wickham West WickhamThe Warren The Warren Junior FC[ Details ]
ZBattersea Youth Battersea YouthChipstead Chipstead [ Details ]
ZOld Coulsdon Jets FC Old Coulsdon JetsBromley Barnet Wood[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth South BankSouth East Elite South East Elite [ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club St AndrewsCroydon Juniors Croydon Junior C[ Details ]
ZRaynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park ValeMelwood Melwood[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Central - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Corinthians Addiscombe CorinthiansWallington Wanderers Wallington Wanderers[ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse LionsSouthwark Caribb Sports Southwark Caribb Sports Academy[ Details ]
Elite EliteZValley Valiants FC Valley Valiants Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues Ex BluesLsportsC LsportsC[ Details ]
Langley Park Langley ParkBalgowan Balgowan Rangers[ Details ]
LsportsC LsportsCEx Blues Ex Blues[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports Southwark Caribb Sports AcademyDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - South - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent Chipstead Kent Orpington Orpington C[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers DistrictOxted & District Oxted & District Rockets[ Details ]
Oxted & District Oxted & District RocketsHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers District[ Details ]
Purley Panthers Purley PanthersSevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors B[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors BPurley Panthers Purley Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham Westerham WaspsEdenbridge United Edenbridge United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham Balham BlazersMoonshot Moonshot[ Details ]
Hampton & Richmond Borough Juniors Tooting & Mitcham UnitedBromleians Junior Sports A[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers AChipstead Chipstead[ Details ]
Melwood Melwood AWhyteleafe Whyteleafe[ Details ]
Oxted & District Oxted & District ParkWaterloo Waterloo[ Details ]
ZRaynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park ValeCroydon Athletic Croydon Athletic A[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood Youth OakwoodOld Coulsdon Colts Old Coulsdon Colts[ Details ]
Ridgewaye RidgewayeNew Beckenham New Beckenham A[ Details ]
Santley United Santley UnitedZCroydon Postal Croydon Postal[ Details ]
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe BSouth Bank Youth South Bank[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth Coney HallOrpington Rovers Orpington Rovers [ Details ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse LionsPurley Panthers Purley Panthers[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors ABeckenham Athletic Beckenham Athletic[ Details ]
Southwark Caribb Sports Southwark Caribb Sports AcademyWarlingham Colts Warlingham Colts[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers Wallington WanderersBromleians Junior Sports United[ Details ]
West Wickham West WickhamRedhill Redhill Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent Chipstead Kent Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors B[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club St AndrewsZOld Coulsdon Jets FC Old Coulsdon Jets[ Details ]
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe ARH Stanhope Stanhope[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers PremierSelsdon Junior Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - E - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Raiders Addiscombe RaidersBalgowan Balgowan[ Details ]
Bromley Barnet WoodTonbridge Invicta Tonbridge Invicta B[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers BWhyteleafe Whyteleafe C[ Details ]
Keston KestonOtford United Juniors Otford Youth[ Details ]
New Beckenham New Beckenham BThornton Athletic Thornton Athletic 'Bees'[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood Youth OakwoodBeckenham Youth Beckenham Youth A[ Details ]
South Bank Youth South BankChipstead Chipstead[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Juniors Croydon JuniorSt Andrews Youth Club St Andrews[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors Orpington Rovers Orpington Rovers [ Details ]
Tulse Hill Tulse Hill Bromleians Junior Sports[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers Wallington WanderersBeckenham Youth Beckenham Youth B[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addington Palace Addington PalaceCoulsdon Athletic Coulsdon Athletic [ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Coney HallRedhill Redhill[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers Old Coulsdon Colts Old Coulsdon Colts B[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers AllstarsHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - D - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Corinthians Addiscmbe CorinthiansOrpington Orpington[ Details ]
Biggin Hill Biggin HillHayes Lions Hayes Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues Ex BluesWickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers[ Details ]
The Warren The Warren Junior FCZValley Valiants FC Valley Valiants[ Details ]
Tonbridge Invicta Tonbridge InvictaZPalace Guard Palace Guard[ Details ]
ZGrand Drive FC Grand DriveSpitfire Colts FC Spitfire Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langley Park Langley ParkChipstead Chipstead[ Details ]
West Wickham West WickhamTulse Hill Tulse Hill[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balgowan BalgowanChislehurst Arrows Chislehurst Arrows [ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers BEx Blues Ex Blues[ Details ]
ZPetts Wood FC Petts WoodZPalace Guard Palace Guard[ Details ]
ZValley Valiants FC Valley ValiantsWarlingham Colts Warlingham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - C - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Biggin Hill Biggin HillZSanderstead Juniors FC Sanderstead Juniors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Coney HallHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers A[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Coney Hall YouthSevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Juniors [ Details ]
Tatsfield Colts TatsfieldSt John Bosco St John Bosco[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 08 03 2009
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth South BankSelsdon Rangers Selsdon Rangers[ Details ]
The Warren The Warren Junior FCOrpington Rovers Orpington Rovers[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Tulse HillZAFC Netherne AFC Netherne[ Details ]
ZCroydon Postal Croydon Postal Spitfire Colts FC Spitfire Colts[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/an/aDulwich Devils Under 12 Dulwich DevilsWestwood or Dulwich Hamlet - FINAL[ Details ]
12:30pmn/aSelsdon Junior Under 13 Selsdon JuniorElm Grove or Meadow Sports[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019