Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

Fixtures On Sunday 01 Mar 2020

Bishop Justus Pitch One
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amEBromley Under 12 Solis - Tooting & Mitcham Youth Under 12 Terrorsn/aDetails
11:30amSpring VASE Group CBromley Under 11 Solis - SZ United Under 11 FCn/aDetails
1:00pmBBromley Under 12 Invictas - Tunbridge Wells Foresters Under 12 Spitfiresn/aDetails

Bishop Justus Pitch Two
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
12:00pmPremier DivisionBromley Under 14 Rooks - Petts Wood Under 14 King VulturesBarry HarveyDetails
1:00pmPremier DivisionBromley Under 14 Rooks - Petts Wood Under 14 King VulturesBarry HarveyDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
11:45amABromley Under 12 Ravens - Langton Green Sports Club Under 12 Hurricanes n/aDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Mini-Soccer Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amSpring CUP Group ABromley Under 10 Ravens - Warlingham Colts Under 10 FCn/aDetails
12:30pmSpring SHIELD Group CBromley Under 10 Solis - Lewisham Tigers Under 10 FCn/aDetails
1:45pmSpring Cup Group BBromley Under 9 Rooks - R & R Under 9 Cobrasn/aDetails
3:00pmSpring Cup Group CBromley Under 9 Invictas - Caribb (Youth) 1994 Under 9 FCn/aDetails

Bromley FC Stadium
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amPremier DivisionBromley Under 15 Rooks - Glebe Under 15 PumasSteve McWilliamDetails
12:00pmDivision 2Bromley Under 15 Solis - Furzedown Lions FC Under 15 FCSteve McWilliamDetails
2:00pmDivision 1Bromley Under 14 Invictas - South London Kings Under 14 BravesBarry HarveyDetails

Ravensbourne School 3G pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amSpring Cup Group CBromley Under 7 Invictas - Ten-Em-Bee Under 7 SDCn/aDetails
10:00amSpring Cup Group ABromley Under 8 Ravens - Selsdon Junior Under 8 Lionsn/aDetails
11:00amSpring Shield Group CBromley Under 7 Rooks - Junior Elite Under 7 FCn/aDetails
11:00amSpring Shield Group CBromley Under 8 Rooks - R & R Under 8 Vipersn/aDetails

Away Games

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amAUniversal Under 12 FC - Bromley Under 12 Rooksn/aDetails
10:00amDivision 3Wickham Wanderers Under 14 FC - Bromley Under 14 SolisBarry HarveyDetails
10:00amDivision 1AFC Croydon Athletic Under 16 FC - Bromley Under 16 InvictasAlan TimmsDetails
10:00amSpring CUP Group CSevenoaks Town Under 10 FC - Bromley Under 10 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amSpring Cup Group BR & R Under 7 Vipers - Bromley Under 7 Ravensn/aDetails
10:30amSpring CUP Group ARusthall Under 11 Victors - Bromley Under 11 Ravensn/aDetails
10:30amSpring SHIELD Group DBalham Under 11 Youth - Bromley Under 11 Invictasn/aDetails
11:15amSpring CUP Group BTen-Em-Bee Under 10 SDC - Bromley Under 10 Rooksn/aDetails
12:00pmDivision 2Bromleians Under 13 FC - Bromley Under 13 Invictasn/aDetails
12:30pmDivision 1Chipstead Kent Under 15 Eagles - Bromley Under 15 Invictasn/aDetails
12:30pmPremier DivisionBeckenham Town Under 16 White - Bromley Under 16 RooksAndrew MunseyDetails
12:30pmSpring CUP Group BTen-Em-Bee Under 11 SDC Green - Bromley Under 11 Rooksn/aDetails
1:00pmSpring Cup Group AJunior Elite Under 9 FC - Bromley Under 9 Ravensn/aDetails
1:30pmSpring Vase Group CBallers Club Under 8 FC - Bromley Under 8 Invictasn/aDetails
2:00pmDivision 1Beckenham Town Under 17/18 Red - Bromley Under 17/18 SolisKerry YeomansonDetails
n/aSpring Trophy Group CHolland Sports Juniors Under 9 Lions - Bromley Under 9 Solisn/aDetails
<< Previous Match Day - 29 02 2020Next Match Day - 06 03 2020 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020